HomeFootballSpainSpain Segunda B Group 4

Spain Segunda B Group 4 predictions


Best in Spain Segunda B Group 4

Best profit handicappers in Spain Segunda B Group 4

Predictor Profit ROI Yield Success Wins Losses
Tipleader 4 245 4.9% 245.0% 100% 1 0
StatArea 25 0.5% 1.0% 48% 12 13
TipLeader 1 -10 -0.2% -5.0% 50% 1 1
Ч. Ч. -31 -0.6% -1.6% 45% 9 11
tranmerekev -129 -2.6% -5.2% 48% 12 13
kiko73 -129 -2.6% -5.2% 48% 12 13
Bettingtips1x2 -407 -8.1% -45.2% 22% 2 7
TipLeader 2 -427 -8.5% -13.8% 42% 13 18
TipLeader 3 -429 -8.6% -13.8% 42% 13 18

Best odds bookies in Spain Segunda B Group 4

Bookie Qty Small Medium Large
Betsson 70 5.7% 35.7% 58.6%
William Hill 15 0.0% 26.7% 73.3%
Bet365 10 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
BWin 10 0.0% 0.0% 100.0%
UniBet 9 0.0% 11.1% 88.9%
SBOBET 9 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
10Bet 7 14.3% 0.0% 85.7%
1XBet 7 0.0% 14.3% 85.7%
Interwetten 4 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
188Bet 4 0.0% 0.0% 100.0%

League tables

Best teams in Segunda B, Group V, B

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 CD Badajoz 13 4 1 0 11 4
2 Melilla 10 3 1 1 7 4
3 Villanovense 8 2 2 1 5 1
4 CF Talavera 8 2 2 1 7 6
5 Extremadura 8 2 2 1 6 5
6 Merida 7 2 1 2 5 4
7 Don Benito 5 1 2 2 3 5
8 Villarrubia CF 5 1 2 2 4 8
9 Socuéllamos 2 0 2 3 3 7
10 Villarrobledo 1 0 1 4 3 10

Best teams in Segunda B, Group V, A

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Rayo Majadahonda 13 4 1 0 7 2
2 Navalcarnero 10 3 1 1 6 3
3 UD San Sebastian Reyes 10 3 1 1 6 4
4 Real Madrid Castilla 7 2 1 2 7 6
5 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 2 0 2 5 7
6 Atletico Baleares 5 1 2 2 6 5
7 Getafe B 4 1 1 2 3 4
8 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 3 5 8
9 Las Rozas 4 1 1 3 4 8
10 Poblense 3 0 3 2 3 5

Best teams in Segunda B, Group III, A

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 UE Cornella 10 3 1 1 9 5
2 Lleida 9 3 0 2 10 7
3 CE L'Hospitalet 9 3 0 2 7 5
4 FC Andorra 9 2 3 1 8 8
5 Badalona 9 2 3 1 3 3
6 Gimnastic 8 2 2 1 7 4
7 Prat 6 1 3 2 4 5
8 UE Llagostera 5 1 2 1 2 1
9 UE Olot 5 1 2 3 4 9
10 Barcelona B 4 1 1 3 2 5
11 Espanyol B 4 1 1 3 6 10

Best teams in Segunda B, Group II, B

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 CD Calahorra 10 3 1 1 3 1
2 SD Tarazona 10 3 1 1 4 3
3 SD Logrones 9 2 3 0 6 2
4 CD Ebro 9 2 3 0 4 2
5 Tudelano 8 2 2 1 6 3
6 Osasuna B 8 2 2 2 7 8
7 Mutilvera 7 2 1 2 7 6
8 Izarra 4 1 1 4 5 7
9 Haro Deportivo 2 0 2 3 2 5
10 Ejea 2 0 2 3 2 9

Best teams in Segunda B, Group III, B

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 UD Ibiza 15 5 0 0 11 1
2 Hercules 11 3 2 0 5 1
3 Villarreal B 8 2 2 1 7 4
4 Orihuela 8 2 2 1 3 3
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 6 1 3 1 1 1
6 La Nucia 5 1 2 2 2 5
6 Alcoyano 5 1 2 2 2 5
8 Valencia B 3 0 3 2 3 8
9 Atzeneta 2 0 2 3 4 7
10 Levante B 2 0 2 3 1 4

Best teams in Segunda B, Group II, A

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Amorebieta 14 4 2 1 8 4
2 Racing Santander 11 3 2 0 8 1
3 Athletic Bilbao B 11 3 2 1 9 6
4 Alaves B 11 3 2 2 5 6
5 Real Sociedad B 9 3 0 2 9 4
6 Real Unión Irún 9 3 0 3 5 5
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 8 2 2 1 3 3
8 Laredo 7 2 1 3 4 6
9 Portugalete 5 1 2 2 4 5
10 Leioa 2 0 2 4 1 5
11 Barakaldo 1 0 1 5 2 13

Best teams in Segunda B, Group I, B

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Valladolid B 11 3 2 1 9 7
2 UP Langreo 10 3 1 0 6 2
3 Numancia 9 2 3 1 6 4
4 Burgos 9 3 0 2 5 4
5 Cultural Leonesa 8 2 2 1 7 5
6 Lealtad 8 2 2 1 6 5
7 Real Oviedo B 7 2 1 2 6 5
8 Sporting Gijon B 5 1 2 2 6 8
9 Marino de Luanco 1 0 1 4 4 10
10 Covadonga 0 0 0 4 4 9

Best teams in Segunda B, Group IV, A

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Algeciras CF 13 4 1 0 7 3
2 RB Linense 8 2 2 1 3 3
3 Cadiz B 7 2 1 1 5 3
4 UD Tamaraceite 6 1 3 1 4 3
5 Marbella FC 5 1 2 2 7 6
6 Atletico Sanluqueno 5 1 2 1 4 5
7 Rec de Huelva 4 1 1 1 3 2
8 San Fernando CD 4 1 1 2 4 4
9 CD Marino 1 0 1 4 3 11
10 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0 0 0

Best teams in Segunda B, Group I, A

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Pontevedra 12 3 3 0 10 6
2 Deportivo La Coruna 11 3 2 0 4 1
3 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 8 2 2 1 6 3
4 Racing Ferrol 8 2 2 1 8 7
5 Zamora CF 8 2 2 1 6 6
6 Compostela 7 1 4 1 6 5
7 Celta de Vigo B 5 1 2 2 4 4
8 Guijuelo 5 1 2 2 4 6
9 Salmantino 3 1 0 4 4 8
10 Coruxo 1 0 1 4 0 6

Best teams in Segunda B, Group IV, B

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 UCAM Murcia CF 11 3 2 0 5 2
2 Cordoba 8 2 2 1 6 4
3 Granada CF B 8 2 2 1 6 5
4 CD El Ejido 7 2 1 2 8 5
5 Real Murcia 7 2 1 2 8 6
6 Linares Deportivo 7 2 1 2 5 5
7 Real Betis B 6 1 3 1 4 6
8 Sevilla Atletico 5 1 2 2 6 9
9 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 0 3 2 4 6
10 Yeclano 3 0 3 2 3 7

Tips results

82%

Successful tip

29 november, 17:00
Marbella FCRec de Huelva
Marbella FC
2 : 0
Rec de Huelva
71%

Unsuccessful tip

29 november, 16:30
Sevilla AtleticoCD El Ejido
Sevilla Atletico
1 : 1
CD El Ejido
78%

Successful tip

29 november, 16:00
YeclanoReal Murcia
Yeclano
1 : 2
Real Murcia
71%

Successful tip

29 november, 16:00
Linares DeportivoCordoba
Linares Deportivo
2 : 0
Cordoba
78%

Successful tip

29 november, 11:00
UD TamaraceiteCadiz B
UD Tamaraceite
1 : 0
Cadiz B
78%

Successful tip

29 november, 11:00
CD MarinoAtletico Sanluqueno
CD Marino
0 : 1
Atletico Sanluqueno
78%

Unsuccessful tip

29 november, 11:00
RB LinenseLas Palmas B
RB Linense
0 : 0
Las Palmas B
78%

Successful tip

29 november, 11:00
UCAM Murcia CFCF Lorca Deportiva
UCAM Murcia CF
1 : 0
CF Lorca Deportiva

If you forgot your password you can reset it.
Need new verification email? Resend