Russia Division 1 predictions


Best in Russia Division 1

Best profit handicappers in Russia Division 1

Predictor Profit ROI Yield Success Wins Losses
HelloMyFriend 410 8.2% 136.7% 33% 1 2
Zaj Cordoba 344 6.9% 344.0% 100% 1 0
yashayа 330 6.6% 330.0% 100% 1 0
Серега Ветренко 330 6.6% 330.0% 100% 1 0
Григорий Грий 196 3.9% 196.0% 100% 1 0
Алёна Гаршина 191 3.8% 191.0% 100% 1 0
Rafdik Molodoy 155 3.1% 155.0% 100% 1 0
nicolaev-1970 148 3.0% 148.5% 100% 1 0
Павел Тарлыков 130 2.6% 130.0% 100% 1 0
Дмитрий С. 119 2.4% 119.0% 100% 1 0

Best odds bookies in Russia Division 1

Bookie Qty Small Medium Large
Marathonbet 12 58.3% 0.0% 41.7%
1XBet 11 0.0% 0.0% 100.0%
SBOBET 6 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
Betway 5 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
Bet-At-Home 4 0.0% 0.0% 100.0%
BWin 3 33.3% 0.0% 66.7%
MelBet 1 100.0% 0.0% 0.0%
10Bet 1 100.0% 0.0% 0.0%

League tables

Best teams in Football National League

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Volgar G Astrakhan 3 1 0 0 3 0
2 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 3 1 0 0 4 2
3 FK Yenisey 3 1 0 0 2 1
3 Spartak Moscow II 3 1 0 0 2 1
5 Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 1 0 0 1 0
5 Fakel Voronezh 3 1 0 0 1 0
5 FC Orenburg 3 1 0 0 1 0
5 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 0 0 1 0
9 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 1 0 1 0 1 1
9 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 0 1 0 1 1
11 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 1 0 1 0 0 0
11 Veles 1 0 1 0 0 0
11 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 0 0
11 Krylia Sovetov 1 0 1 0 0 0
15 Chertanovo 0 0 0 1 1 2
15 FC Irtysh Omsk 0 0 0 1 1 2
17 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 1 0 1
17 Dynamo Bryansk 0 0 0 1 0 1
17 Akron Tolyatti 0 0 0 1 0 1
17 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 0 1 0 1
21 Alania Vladikavkaz 0 0 0 1 2 4
22 Krasnodar II 0 0 0 1 0 3

League statistics

Top scorers

Name N Team GP G Pen. M Min. Position
Ivan Sergeev 33 Torpedo Moscow 14 14 1 27 2231 Forward
Aleksandr Rudenko 0 Torpedo Moscow 14 14 2 25 2096 Forward
Aleksandr Rudenko 79 Spartak Moscow II 14 14 2 25 2096 Forward
Aleksandr Rudenko 0 Spartak Moscow II 14 14 2 25 2096 Forward
German Onugha 60 Krasnodar II 11 11 3 23 1841 Forward
Mikhail Markin 11 Baltika Kaliningrad 11 11 4 26 1814 Forward
Merabi Uridiya 10 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 11 11 0 27 2151 Midfielder
Denis Makarov 25 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 11 11 2 20 1610 Midfielder
Vladislav Sarvelyi 9 Chertanovo 10 10 0 25 2201 Forward
Sergey Samodin 22 Shinnik Yaroslavl 9 9 0 25 1931 Forward
Adlan Katsaev 7 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 9 9 3 17 1238 Midfielder
Mukhammad Sultonov 22 Rotor Volgograd 9 9 5 26 1970 Forward
Said Aliev 9 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 8 8 2 25 1169 Forward
Allef 33 Baltika Kaliningrad 8 8 1 16 837 Forward
Amur Kalmykov 14 Torpedo Armavir 8 8 0 25 1913 Forward
Said Aliev 9 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 8 8 2 25 1169 Forward
Kamran Aliev 10 FK Khimki 8 8 0 24 1251 Forward
Maksim Kazankov 10 Tom Tomsk 8 8 3 25 1967 Midfielder
Eldar Nizamutdinov 9 Shinnik Yaroslavl 8 8 5 24 1961 Forward
Vladislav Bragin 19 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 7 7 0 26 1330 Forward
Kamil Mullin 72 Rotor Volgograd 7 7 0 27 1670 Forward
Ilja Petrov 95 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 6 2 21 1622 Midfielder
Danila Buranov 88 Mordovia Saransk 6 6 3 24 1329 Midfielder
Artem Deljkin 9 FK Yenisey 6 6 0 24 1328 Forward
Maksim Palienko 10 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 6 6 0 26 1877 Midfielder
Sylvanus Nimely 66 Spartak Moscow II 6 6 0 24 1915 Forward
Danila Buranov 88 Tom Tomsk 6 6 3 24 1329 Midfielder
Igor Lebedenko 10 Torpedo Moscow 6 6 1 27 1832 Midfielder
Ivan Oleynikov 10 Shinnik Yaroslavl 6 6 0 26 1741 Forward
Roman Minaev 77 Avangard Kursk 6 6 0 24 1881 Forward
Anzor Sanaya 9 Rotor Volgograd 6 6 0 18 1192 Forward
Pavel Ignatovich 13 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 5 5 1 25 1833 Midfielder
Aleksandr Radchenko 12 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 5 5 1 25 1834 Forward
Igor Portnyagin 97 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 5 5 0 13 1095 Forward
Igor Bezdenezhnykh 87 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 5 5 2 22 1599 Midfielder
Hachim Mashukov 7 Avangard Kursk 5 5 0 26 1050 Midfielder
Maksim Vityugov 8 Chertanovo 5 5 4 26 2275 Midfielder
Artem Polyarus 14 FK Khimki 5 5 0 26 1750 Midfielder
Maksim Glushenkov 15 Spartak Moscow II 5 5 0 8 617 Forward
Ilya Kukharchuk 44 FK Khimki 5 5 1 18 729 Forward
Aleksandr Troshechkin 5 FK Khimki 5 5 0 26 1833 Midfielder
Dmitrii Tsypchenko 91 Chertanovo 5 5 0 16 880 Forward
Andrey Tekuchov 36 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 4 4 0 24 1510 Midfielder
Nikita Sergeev 63 Krasnodar II 4 4 0 24 1473 Midfielder
Ilya Kuzmichev 11 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 4 4 0 23 1154 Forward
Aleksandr Stavpets 61 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 4 4 2 26 1813 Midfielder
Artyom Fedchuk 11 Avangard Kursk 4 4 1 17 1440 Forward
Ilnur Alshin 10 Baltika Kaliningrad 4 4 0 25 2208 Forward
Aleksey Skvortsov 92 FK Khimki 4 4 1 25 1288 Midfielder
Vladimir Dyadyun 88 FK Khimki 4 4 0 17 658 Forward
Sergey Bozhin 47 Torpedo Moscow 4 4 0 25 2250 Defender
Pavel Kireenko 21 Tom Tomsk 4 4 0 17 1178 Forward
Arshak Koryan 23 FK Khimki 4 4 1 23 1512 Midfielder
Soltmurad Bakaev 87 Spartak Moscow II 4 4 0 18 1467 Midfielder
Konstantin Bazelyuk 71 Mordovia Saransk 4 4 1 22 1261 Forward
Konstantin Savichev 7 FK Yenisey 4 4 0 25 2234 Midfielder
Vasily Aleinikov 27 Shinnik Yaroslavl 4 4 0 22 1521 Midfielder
Timur Pukhov 11 Shinnik Yaroslavl 4 4 0 23 509 Midfielder
Maksim Zhitnev 0 Tom Tomsk 4 4 0 17 1090 Forward
Konstantin Bazelyuk 71 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 4 4 1 22 1261 Forward
Azat Bairyyev 28 Rotor Volgograd 4 4 0 23 2070 Midfielder
Viktor Sergeev 0 Torpedo Armavir 3 3 0 17 1094 Forward
Igor Gorbunov 0 Torpedo Armavir 3 3 0 23 1394 Midfielder
Aleksandr Korotaev 13 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 3 3 0 21 1418 Forward
Artemiy Maleev 8 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 3 3 0 25 1742 Midfielder
Daur Kvekveskiri 70 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 3 3 0 24 1289 Forward
Daur Kvekveskiri 70 FK Yenisey 3 3 0 24 1289 Forward
Dmitryi Redkovich 4 Chertanovo 3 3 0 23 1959 Defender
Viktor Sergeev 0 Mordovia Saransk 3 3 0 17 1094 Forward
Marat Shaymordanov 70 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 3 3 0 10 482 Midfielder
Dmitri Michurenkov 19 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 3 0 19 639 Forward
Nikita Bezlikhotnov 99 Torpedo Armavir 3 3 2 24 1368 Midfielder
Aleksandr Korotaev 13 Rotor Volgograd 3 3 0 21 1418 Forward
Ilya Belous 88 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 3 3 0 25 1381 Forward
Aleksandr Kharitonov 83 FK Yenisey 3 3 0 24 1257 Midfielder
Ruslan Gordienko 9 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 3 3 0 24 1358 Forward
Mikhail Zemskov 8 Avangard Kursk 3 3 0 22 1308 Forward
Igor Gorbunov 0 Rotor Volgograd 3 3 0 23 1394 Midfielder
Nikolay Zajtsev 3 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 3 3 0 24 2055 Defender
Maksim Sidorov 11 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 3 3 0 19 1086 Midfielder
Artur Sagitov 9 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 3 3 0 13 730 Forward
Ilya Yurchenko 25 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 3 3 1 27 1284 Forward
Mikhail Komkov 10 FK Yenisey 3 3 1 21 844 Midfielder
Radik Yusupov 19 Mordovia Saransk 3 3 0 17 1370 Defender
Nikita Drozdov 13 Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 3 0 26 2081 Midfielder
Aleksandr Ryazantsev 7 Torpedo Moscow 3 3 1 22 1881 Midfielder
Artur Galoyan 20 Torpedo Moscow 3 3 0 26 1375 Midfielder
Arutyun Grigoryan 0 Krasnodar II 3 3 0 16 979 Midfielder
Leon Sabua 81 Krasnodar II 3 3 0 17 675 Midfielder
Idris Umaev 95 FK Khimki 3 3 0 11 388 Forward
Denis Tkachuk 31 Rotor Volgograd 3 3 0 18 1496 Midfielder
Maksim Danilin 78 Spartak Moscow II 2 2 0 12 500 Midfielder
Maksim Nasadyuk 3 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2 2 0 18 1170 Midfielder
Alikhan Shavaev 19 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 2 0 22 1676 Midfielder
Roman Vorobjov 7 Fakel Voronezh 2 2 0 16 1026 Midfielder
Ivan Temnikov 30 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 2 2 0 20 1349 Midfielder
Aleksandr Kayneshev 19 Chertanovo 2 2 0 15 368 Forward
Ilya Tuchevic 3 Torpedo Armavir 2 2 0 13 983
Leonid Gerchikov 68 Chertanovo 2 2 0 23 1226 Defender
Vladimir Bartasevich 13 Chertanovo 2 2 0 16 1326 Defender
Dmitriy Kamenschikov 97 FK Khimki 2 2 0 18 691 Forward
Egor Kondakov 3 Chertanovo 2 2 0 23 953 Defender
Dmitry Markitesov 74 Spartak Moscow II 2 2 0 23 1477 Midfielder
Aleksandr Khohlachev 7 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 2 2 0 19 601 Forward
Maksim Gaydukov 15 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 2 2 0 22 1268 Midfielder
Evgeniy Marichev 22 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 2 2 0 18 1034 Midfielder
Ruslan Koryan 19 Fakel Voronezh 2 2 1 15 576 Midfielder
Artur Ryabokobylenko 8 Fakel Voronezh 2 2 0 23 1350 Midfielder
Ilya Samoshnikov 77 Torpedo Moscow 2 2 0 22 1659 Defender
Aleksandr Smirnov 96 FK Khimki 2 2 0 11 416 Forward
Daniil Utkin 47 Krasnodar II 2 2 0 6 386 Midfielder
Aslan Dashaev 44 Avangard Kursk 2 2 0 21 1845 Defender
Mikhail Petrusev 77 Fakel Voronezh 2 2 1 15 1041 Midfielder
Aslan Dashaev 44 Fakel Voronezh 2 2 0 21 1845 Defender
Maksim Mashnev 19 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 2 2 0 23 1408 Midfielder
Azamat Gurfov 7 Torpedo Armavir 2 2 0 24 1950 Midfielder
Maksim Kuzmin 96 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 2 0 26 2094 Midfielder
Denis Fomin 17 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 2 2 0 23 1995 Defender
Aleksey Goryushkin 7 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 2 2 0 26 2340 Midfielder
Yan Kazaev 38 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 2 0 15 1085 Midfielder
Aleksandr Chernikov 53 Krasnodar II 2 2 0 15 1266 Midfielder
Vadim Steklov 20 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2 2 0 24 1965 Midfielder
Kirill Marushak 18 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2 2 0 20 1743 Defender
Aleksandr Podbeltsev 9 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 2 2 0 25 1280 Forward
Oleg Dmitriev 34 Fakel Voronezh 2 2 0 26 1571 Midfielder
Dmitri Barkov 11 FK Khimki 2 2 0 14 588 Forward
Vladimir Lobkarev 77 Rotor Volgograd 2 2 1 10 170 Midfielder
Aleksey Pugin 7 Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 2 0 11 395 Midfielder
Islam Tlupov 11 Tom Tomsk 2 2 0 27 1200 Forward
Oleg Aleynik 8 Rotor Volgograd 2 2 0 22 1333 Midfielder
Andrey Lyakh 24 Torpedo Moscow 2 2 0 22 1415 Midfielder
Denis Poyarkov 25 Mordovia Saransk 2 2 1 19 1268 Midfielder
Ismail Yediev 3 Tom Tomsk 2 2 0 21 1886 Defender
Dmitri Pletnev 98 Tom Tomsk 2 2 0 21 821 Midfielder
Mikhail Ignatov 22 Spartak Moscow II 2 2 0 1 90 Midfielder
Aleksandr Kutyin 48 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2 2 1 25 1675 Forward
Nikita Salamatov 7 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2 2 0 15 910 Midfielder
Nikita Glushkov 7 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 2 0 22 841 Forward
Mikhail Petrusev 77 FK Khimki 2 2 1 15 1041 Midfielder
Kirill Gotsuk 24 Avangard Kursk 2 2 0 24 2115 Defender
Aleksandr Ektov 20 Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 2 0 26 1033 Midfielder
Radik Khayrullov 92 Torpedo Armavir 2 2 0 23 1980 Defender
Vitaly Dyakov 55 Spartak Moscow II 1 1 0 2 125 Defender
Igor Klimov 24 Mordovia Saransk 1 1 0 20 1800 Defender
Rustem Mukhametshin 9 Mordovia Saransk 1 1 0 15 826 Midfielder
Konstantin Kovalev 14 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 18 1443 Midfielder
Setrak Akopyan 66 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 1 0 2 171 Midfielder
Konstantin Shcherbakov 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 21 1758 Defender
Nikita Dorofeev 89 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 1 33 Midfielder
Joel Fameyeh 20 FC Orenburg 1 1 0 0 0 Forward
Roman Akbashev 0 Fakel Voronezh 1 1 1 1 90 Midfielder
Batraz Khadartsev 10 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 1 35 Midfielder
Maksim Batov 4 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 1 1 0 21 1619 Midfielder
Juan Lescano 29 FK Yenisey 1 1 0 7 146 Forward
Oleg Polyakov 90 Torpedo Armavir 1 1 0 27 1637 Midfielder
Leo Goglichidze 91 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 1 1 0 17 1300 Defender
Vyacheslav Yakimov 23 Krasnodar II 1 1 0 18 1110 Midfielder
Nikolai Prudnikov 17 Chertanovo 1 1 0 15 698 Forward
Aleksandr Dzhumaev 0 Mordovia Saransk 1 1 0 20 1333 Midfielder
Andrey Batyutin 18 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 18 1142 Forward
Petr Volodkin 43 Spartak Moscow II 1 1 0 12 695 Midfielder
Ilya Mazurov 11 Fakel Voronezh 1 1 0 25 1475 Forward
Dmitry Velikorodnyy 21 Chertanovo 1 1 0 10 402 Midfielder
Denis Tumasyan 34 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 1 1 0 17 1453 Defender
Ivan Ivanchenko 17 Torpedo Armavir 1 1 0 15 602 Forward
Aleksandr Lomakin 90 FK Yenisey 1 1 0 1 30 Midfielder
Aleksey Evseev 11 Fakel Voronezh 1 1 0 18 721 Midfielder
Anton Krotov 23 FC Irtysh Omsk 1 1 0 1 90 Midfielder
Daniil Ivankov 0 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 1 1 0 1 90 Forward
Aleksandr Dzhumaev 0 Torpedo Armavir 1 1 0 20 1333 Midfielder
Abdoul Gafar 78 Torpedo Armavir 1 1 0 11 273 Forward
Ilya Viznovich 98 Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 21 936 Forward
Ilya Viznovich 98 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 21 936 Forward
Magomed Elmurzaev 5 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 1 1 0 11 707 Defender
Ilya Zhigulev 20 Krasnodar II 1 1 0 24 1439 Midfielder
Aleksandr Ageev 0 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 2 120 Midfielder
Artyom Pogosov 95 Volgar G Astrakhan 1 1 0 1 78 Forward
Roman Akbashev 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 1 0 2 151 Midfielder
Vladimir Khozin 29 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 1 1 0 1 90 Defender
Roman Loktionov 4 Volgar G Astrakhan 1 1 1 1 90 Defender
Pavel Dolgov 9 Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 15 847 Forward
Ravil Netfullin 52 Torpedo Moscow 1 1 0 22 1433 Midfielder
Maksim Grigorjev 7 Fakel Voronezh 1 1 0 22 1352 Forward
Alan Khabalov 77 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 1 1 55 Midfielder
Dmitri Korobov 87 Fakel Voronezh 1 1 1 13 1099 Midfielder
Arsen Khubulov 88 FK Yenisey 1 1 1 16 828 Midfielder
Roman Shishkin 49 Spartak Moscow II 1 1 0 20 1600 Defender
Vladislav Adaev 9 Torpedo Moscow 1 1 0 17 1387 Midfielder
Aleksey Shumskikh 39 Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 14 1091 Defender
Kirill Gotsuk 24 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 1 90 Defender
Leo Goglichidze 91 Krasnodar II 1 1 0 17 1300 Defender
Roman Ezhov 11 Chertanovo 1 1 0 25 2024 Midfielder
Pavel Shadrin 7 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 1 0 20 1324 Midfielder
Pavel Maslov 39 Spartak Moscow II 1 1 0 21 1839 Defender
Vyacheslav Zinkov 5 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 16 925 Midfielder
Aleksandr Filin 15 FK Khimki 1 1 0 22 1968 Defender
Maksim Shorkin 16 Torpedo Moscow 1 1 0 26 2340 Defender
Anton Piskunov 5 Rotor Volgograd 1 1 0 20 1731 Defender
Yuri Zavezen 31 Chertanovo 1 1 0 1 74 Forward
Dmitri Samoilov 15 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 19 1230 Forward
David Khubaev 13 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 1 0 1 90 Midfielder
Aleksey Gladyshev 55 Fakel Voronezh 1 1 0 19 1182 Defender
Andrey Pavlenko 17 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 1 1 0 20 1254 Midfielder
Dmitriy Kayumov 6 Avangard Kursk 1 1 1 13 468 Midfielder
Aleksandr Nosov 10 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 1 1 24 1507 Forward
Aleksey Evseev 11 Rotor Volgograd 1 1 0 18 721 Midfielder
Egor Rudkovskiy 10 Chertanovo 1 1 0 23 614 Midfielder
Andrey Murnin 70 FK Khimki 1 1 0 8 156 Midfielder
Ravil Netfullin 52 FK Khimki 1 1 0 22 1433 Midfielder
Aleksandr Gorbatyuk 29 Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 14 1089 Defender
Oleg Kozhemyakin 8 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 26 2340 Midfielder
Vladislav Kamilov 21 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 1 1 2 1 90 Midfielder
Anton Orlov 10 Mordovia Saransk 1 1 0 17 1072 Forward
Vladislav Adaev 9 Mordovia Saransk 1 1 0 17 1387 Midfielder
Aleksandr Tenyaev 45 Mordovia Saransk 1 1 0 12 973 Defender
Nikolay Pokidyshev 17 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 17 1362 Defender
Aleksandr Ermakov 18 Mordovia Saransk 1 1 0 23 913 Forward
Oleg Shalaev 18 Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 23 1924 Midfielder
Dmitri Sasin 7 Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 19 816 Forward
Ivan Andreev 8 Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 6 194 Midfielder
Andrey Mendel 18 FK Khimki 1 1 0 23 1527 Midfielder
Ramazan Gadzimuradov 70 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 1 1 0 1 84 Midfielder
Igor Paderin 0 Torpedo Armavir 1 1 0 15 727 Midfielder
Denis Magadiev 5 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 1 0 23 1962 Defender
Ruslan Galiakberov 8 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 1 0 12 306 Forward
Dmitry Shilov 20 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 1 1 0 20 1624 Midfielder
Leonid Mironov 35 Spartak Moscow II 1 1 1 15 1122 Defender
Evgeni Popov 19 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 1 1 0 24 1447 Midfielder
Ruslan Rzaev 76 Torpedo Armavir 1 1 0 23 1140 Forward
Anton Krotov 23 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 1 0 22 1073 Midfielder
Nikita Bakaliuk 80 Spartak Moscow II 1 1 0 20 1755 Midfielder
Andrey Demchenko 77 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 1 1 0 15 875 Defender
Lev Potapov 5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 1 0 25 1900 Defender
Maksim Tishkin 44 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 26 2297 Defender
Kirill Saraev 3 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 1 1 0 8 445 Defender
Igor Khaimanov 3 Fakel Voronezh 1 1 0 16 1247 Defender
Ilya Vorotnikov 37 Krasnodar II 1 1 0 7 198 Forward
Adil Mukhametzyanov 18 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 1 1 0 23 1645 Midfielder
Andrey Ivashin 40 Krasnodar II 1 1 0 25 2101 Defender
Dmitri Korobov 87 Avangard Kursk 1 1 1 13 1099 Midfielder
Artur Sarkisov 11 FK Yenisey 1 1 0 19 986 Forward
Andrey Bychkov 25 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 1 1 0 23 2070 Defender
Ilya Kubyshkin 96 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 17 862 Midfielder
Pavel Dolgov 9 FK Yenisey 1 1 0 15 847 Forward
Nailson 2 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 22 1861 Defender
Igor Leontjev 52 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 1 1 0 22 1481 Midfielder
Roman Shishkin 49 Torpedo Moscow 1 1 0 20 1600 Defender
Nikolai Markov 15 Krasnodar II 1 1 0 22 1031 Defender
Maksim Grigorjev 7 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 22 1352 Forward
Pavel Komolov 20 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 20 1531 Midfielder
Ali Gadzhibekov 3 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 14 1139 Defender
Vagiz Galiulin 22 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 1 0 21 1334 Midfielder
Roman Bugaev 8 FK Yenisey 1 1 0 20 1681 Defender
Eduard Lusikyan 11 Torpedo Armavir 1 1 0 22 917 Midfielder
Irakli Kvekveskiri 33 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 1 1 0 1 90 Defender
Ivan Maklakov 27 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 21 1225 Defender

Top cards

Name N Team R YR Y M Min. Position
Vladimir Khozin 29 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 6 21 1673 Defender
Yuri Morozov 55 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 2 21 1243 Defender
Yuri Morozov 55 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 1 1 2 21 1243 Defender
Maksim Sidorov 11 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 1 1 0 19 1086 Midfielder
Aleksandr Filin 15 FK Khimki 1 0 9 22 1968 Defender
Viktor Sergeev 0 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 9 17 1094 Forward
Viktor Sergeev 0 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 9 17 1094 Forward
Aleksandr Chernikov 53 Krasnodar II 1 0 7 15 1266 Midfielder
Arsen Khubulov 88 FK Yenisey 1 0 6 16 828 Midfielder
Ravil Netfullin 52 Torpedo Moscow 1 0 5 22 1433 Midfielder
Anzor Sanaya 9 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 5 18 1192 Forward
Ravil Netfullin 52 FK Khimki 1 0 5 22 1433 Midfielder
Denis Magadiev 5 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 5 23 1962 Defender
Andrey Pavlenko 17 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 1 0 4 20 1254 Midfielder
Maksim Batov 4 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 1 0 3 21 1619 Midfielder
Andrey Tekuchov 36 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 1 0 3 24 1510 Midfielder
Valeri Tskhovrebov 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 0 3 15 1111 Defender
Aleksandr Radchenko 12 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 1 0 3 25 1834 Forward
Mikhail Zemskov 8 Avangard Kursk 1 0 3 22 1308 Forward
Timur Akmurzin 27 Spartak Moscow II 1 0 2 21 1890 Guard
Ilya Kuzmichev 11 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 1 0 2 23 1154 Forward
Shamil Gasanov 14 FK Yenisey 1 0 1 16 1287 Midfielder
Aleksey Gubochkin 0 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 1 0 0 0 0 Midfielder
Aleksey Kontsedalov 45 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 13 1097 Defender
Kirill Gotsuk 24 Avangard Kursk 0 2 6 24 2115 Defender
Evgeni Shlyakov 5 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 0 2 5 19 1599 Defender
Kirill Gotsuk 24 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 2 1 1 90 Defender
Mihail Kanaev 17 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 1 9 21 1744 Defender
Ramazan Gadzimuradov 70 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 0 1 7 24 1791 Midfielder
Maksim Nasadyuk 3 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 1 7 18 1170 Midfielder
Kamran Aliev 10 FK Khimki 0 1 6 24 1251 Forward
Vladislav Sarvelyi 9 Chertanovo 0 1 6 25 2201 Forward
Kirill Marushak 18 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 1 6 20 1743 Defender
Daniil Petrunin 63 Spartak Moscow II 0 1 6 19 1476 Defender
Sergey Breev 20 Avangard Kursk 0 1 6 18 1050 Midfielder
Konstantin Savichev 7 FK Yenisey 0 1 5 25 2234 Midfielder
Daur Kvekveskiri 70 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 1 5 24 1289 Forward
Denis Talalay 19 Tom Tomsk 0 1 5 20 1451 Midfielder
Daur Kvekveskiri 70 FK Yenisey 0 1 5 24 1289 Forward
Denis Fomin 17 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 0 1 5 23 1995 Defender
Denis Makarov 25 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 1 4 20 1610 Midfielder
Pavel Maslov 39 Spartak Moscow II 0 1 4 21 1839 Defender
Vladimir Dyadyun 88 FK Khimki 0 1 4 17 658 Forward
Alikhan Shavaev 19 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 1 4 22 1676 Midfielder
Dmitri Korobov 87 Avangard Kursk 0 1 4 13 1099 Midfielder
Dmitry Shilov 20 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 0 1 3 20 1624 Midfielder
Ilya Viznovich 98 Tom Tomsk 0 1 3 21 936 Forward
Alex Matsukatov 62 Krasnodar II 0 1 3 25 1677 Midfielder
Ilya Viznovich 98 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 1 3 21 936 Forward
Azamat Gurfov 7 Torpedo Armavir 0 1 3 24 1950 Midfielder
Mikhail Komkov 10 FK Yenisey 0 1 3 21 844 Midfielder
Vladislav Bragin 19 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 0 1 2 26 1330 Forward
Ilya Zuev 58 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 1 2 8 692 Defender
Aleksei Solovyov 4 Fakel Voronezh 0 1 2 7 547 Midfielder
Said Aliev 9 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 1 2 25 1169 Forward
Yan Kazaev 38 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 1 2 15 1085 Midfielder
Ivan Maklakov 27 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 1 2 21 1225 Defender
Said Aliev 9 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 1 2 25 1169 Forward
Konstantin Kovalev 14 Avangard Kursk 0 1 2 18 1443 Midfielder
Mladen Kascelan 18 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 1 1 1 90 Midfielder
Radik Khayrullov 92 Torpedo Armavir 0 1 1 23 1980 Defender
Ilya Tuchevic 3 Torpedo Armavir 0 1 1 13 983
Semen Matviychuk 90 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 0 1 1 16 691 Defender
Vladimir Bartasevich 13 Chertanovo 0 1 1 1 90 Defender
Ilya Martynov 61 Krasnodar II 0 1 1 1 90 Defender
Ilya Kubyshkin 96 Avangard Kursk 0 1 1 17 862 Midfielder
Kirill Suslov 15 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 0 1 1 1 90 Defender
Eldar Nizamutdinov 9 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 1 0 24 1961 Forward
Vitaly Dyakov 55 Spartak Moscow II 0 1 0 2 125 Defender
Beka Mikeltadze 0 Rotor Volgograd 0 1 0 1 90 Forward
Aleksandr Mikhailov 44 Chertanovo 0 1 0 4 236 Defender
Andrey Mendel 18 FK Khimki 0 0 11 23 1527 Midfielder
Andrey Khripkov 90 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 11 21 1877 Midfielder
Aleksandr Sapeta 41 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 10 21 1830 Midfielder
Ilnur Alshin 10 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 0 9 25 2208 Forward
Pavel Ignatovich 13 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 9 25 1833 Midfielder
Vadim Steklov 20 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 8 24 1965 Midfielder
Pavel Shadrin 7 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 0 8 20 1324 Midfielder
Radik Yusupov 19 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 8 17 1370 Defender
Eduard Spertsyan 74 Krasnodar II 0 0 8 20 717 Midfielder
Aleksey Skvortsov 92 FK Khimki 0 0 8 25 1288 Midfielder
Grigoriy Chirkin 86 Avangard Kursk 0 0 8 22 1700 Midfielder
Sergey Bozhin 47 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 8 25 2250 Defender
Vyacheslav Yakimov 23 Krasnodar II 0 0 7 18 1110 Midfielder
Evgeni Strelov 3 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 7 16 1278 Defender
Ruslan Navletov 2 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 7 22 1647 Defender
Ivan Temnikov 30 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 7 20 1349 Midfielder
Denis Kutin 64 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 7 20 1574 Defender
Mikhail Petrusev 77 FK Khimki 0 0 7 15 1041 Midfielder
Mikhail Petrusev 77 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 7 15 1041 Midfielder
Dmitriy Kartashov 8 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 0 0 7 24 1801 Midfielder
Nikolay Radchenko 6 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 0 0 7 16 1248 Defender
Aleksey Gladyshev 55 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 7 19 1182 Defender
Oleg Aleynik 8 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 6 22 1333 Midfielder
Egor Danilkin 15 FK Khimki 0 0 6 26 2311 Defender
Andrey Lyakh 24 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 6 22 1415 Midfielder
Ilya Samoshnikov 77 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 6 22 1659 Defender
Nail Zamaliev 33 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 6 18 1329 Midfielder
Maksim Kuzmin 96 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 0 6 26 2094 Midfielder
Marat Sitdikov 22 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 0 6 26 2277 Defender
Roman Ezhov 11 Chertanovo 0 0 6 25 2024 Midfielder
Pavel Komolov 20 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 6 20 1531 Midfielder
Ilya Mazurov 11 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 6 25 1475 Forward
Andriy Mishenko 0 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 0 0 6 15 1302 Defender
Danyl Prutsev 25 Chertanovo 0 0 6 26 2299 Midfielder
Aleksandr Makarenko 8 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 6 16 765 Midfielder
Adil Mukhametzyanov 18 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 0 0 6 23 1645 Midfielder
Vladislav Adaev 9 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 6 17 1387 Midfielder
Igor Bezdenezhnykh 87 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 0 0 6 22 1599 Midfielder
Vladislav Adaev 9 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 6 17 1387 Midfielder
Nailson 2 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 0 6 22 1861 Defender
Vladislav Masternoy 88 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 5 25 2207 Midfielder
Aleksandr Dzhumaev 0 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 5 20 1333 Midfielder
Vyacheslav Zinkov 5 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 5 16 925 Midfielder
Sergey Borodin 44 Krasnodar II 0 0 5 21 1751 Defender
Aleksandr Korotaev 13 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 0 0 5 21 1418 Forward
Eduard Lusikyan 11 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 5 22 917 Midfielder
Aslan Dashaev 44 Avangard Kursk 0 0 5 21 1845 Defender
Evgeniy Marichev 22 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 0 0 5 18 1034 Midfielder
Evgheni Oancea 77 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 0 0 5 12 636 Midfielder
Danila Buranov 88 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 5 24 1329 Midfielder
Roman Bugaev 8 FK Yenisey 0 0 5 20 1681 Defender
Sergey Ponomarenko 12 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 5 19 1452 Midfielder
Leonid Mironov 35 Spartak Moscow II 0 0 5 15 1122 Defender
Ruslan Rzaev 76 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 5 23 1140 Forward
Maksim Vityugov 8 Chertanovo 0 0 5 26 2275 Midfielder
Aleksandr Rudenko 79 Spartak Moscow II 0 0 5 25 2096 Forward
Danila Buranov 88 Tom Tomsk 0 0 5 24 1329 Midfielder
Aleksandr Rudenko 79 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 5 25 2096 Forward
Dmitri Tikhiy 6 FK Khimki 0 0 5 26 2259 Defender
Vasily Aleinikov 27 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 5 22 1521 Midfielder
Aleksandr Rudenko 0 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 5 25 2096 Forward
Ruslan Magal 28 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 5 25 1990 Defender
Maksim Shorkin 16 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 5 26 2340 Defender
Ismail Yediev 3 Tom Tomsk 0 0 5 21 1886 Defender
Aleksandr Korotaev 13 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 5 21 1418 Forward
Aslan Dashaev 44 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 5 21 1845 Defender
Artem Polyarus 14 FK Khimki 0 0 5 26 1750 Midfielder
Oleg Kozhemyakin 8 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 5 26 2340 Midfielder
Aleksandr Rudenko 0 Spartak Moscow II 0 0 5 25 2096 Forward
Evgeni Gapon 33 FK Khimki 0 0 5 24 2139 Defender
Aleksandr Ryazantsev 7 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 5 22 1881 Midfielder
Aleksandr Dzhumaev 0 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 5 20 1333 Midfielder
Konstantin Shcherbakov 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 4 21 1758 Defender
Leonid Gerchikov 68 Chertanovo 0 0 4 23 1226 Defender
Ivan Oleynikov 10 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 4 26 1741 Forward
Igor Lebedenko 10 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 4 27 1832 Midfielder
Igor Klimov 24 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 4 20 1800 Defender
Iurii Gorshkov 23 Chertanovo 0 0 4 22 1932 Midfielder
Egor Rudkovskiy 10 Chertanovo 0 0 4 23 614 Midfielder
Evgeniy Yatchenko 14 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 4 25 2203 Defender
Nikita Salamatov 7 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 4 15 910 Midfielder
Maksim Mashnev 19 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 0 0 4 23 1408 Midfielder
Leo Goglichidze 91 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 0 0 4 17 1300 Defender
Sekou Doumbia 5 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 4 15 857 Midfielder
Nikolay Zajtsev 3 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 0 0 4 24 2055 Defender
Mukhammad Sultonov 22 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 4 26 1970 Forward
Maksim Kazankov 10 Tom Tomsk 0 0 4 25 1967 Midfielder
Nikita Drozdov 13 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 4 26 2081 Midfielder
Mikhail Bagayev 17 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 4 20 1131 Defender
Aleksandr Cherevko 26 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 4 10 729 Defender
Artyom Fedchuk 11 Avangard Kursk 0 0 4 17 1440 Forward
Rustam Khalnazarov 72 Krasnodar II 0 0 4 20 904 Forward
German Onugha 60 Krasnodar II 0 0 4 23 1841 Forward
Oleg Kalugin 27 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 4 22 1048 Forward
Aleksandr Ektov 20 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 4 26 1033 Midfielder
Andrey Kireev 88 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 0 4 20 563 Midfielder
Nikita Bezlikhotnov 99 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 4 24 1368 Midfielder
Anton Piskunov 5 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 4 20 1731 Defender
Aleksandr Troshechkin 5 FK Khimki 0 0 4 26 1833 Midfielder
Leo Goglichidze 91 Krasnodar II 0 0 4 17 1300 Defender
Erwing Jo Botaka-Ioboma 30 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 4 11 852 Defender
Artur Sagitov 9 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 4 13 730 Forward
Andrey Bychkov 25 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 0 0 4 23 2070 Defender
Aleksey Goryushkin 7 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 0 0 4 26 2340 Midfielder
Artyom Samsonov 44 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 4 26 1287 Defender
Allef 33 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 0 4 16 837 Forward
Oleg Polyakov 90 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 4 27 1637 Midfielder
Pavel Dolgov 9 FK Yenisey 0 0 4 15 847 Forward
Nikita Bakaliuk 80 Spartak Moscow II 0 0 4 20 1755 Midfielder
Pavel Dolgov 9 Tom Tomsk 0 0 4 15 847 Forward
Oleg Kalugin 27 Avangard Kursk 0 0 4 22 1048 Forward
Denis Klopkov 4 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 4 16 889 Midfielder
Oleg Krasilnichenko 21 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 4 18 1326 Defender
Adlan Katsaev 7 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 0 0 3 17 1238 Midfielder
Hachim Mashukov 7 Avangard Kursk 0 0 3 26 1050 Midfielder
Maksim Shiryaev 12 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 0 3 20 1671 Defender
Astemir Abazov 32 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 3 22 1441 Defender
Anton Krotov 23 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 3 22 1073 Midfielder
Nikolay Bochko 65 Krasnodar II 0 0 3 19 1522 Defender
Grigoriy Trufanov 97 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 0 0 3 13 339 Defender
Aleksey Smirnov 1 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 0 0 3 20 1800 Guard
Ruslan Koryan 19 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 3 15 576 Midfielder
Ivan Chudin 8 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 3 24 1721 Midfielder
Denis Tumasyan 34 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 0 0 3 17 1453 Defender
Ivan Khomukha 0 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 3 18 1608 Defender
Nikolai Markov 15 Krasnodar II 0 0 3 22 1031 Defender
Roman Shishkin 49 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 3 20 1600 Defender
Aleksandr Zotov 77 FK Yenisey 0 0 3 16 1029 Midfielder
Aleksey Aravin 2 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 3 15 1176 Midfielder
Nikita Razdorskih 12 FK Yenisey 0 0 3 16 856 Midfielder
Igor Leontjev 52 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 0 0 3 22 1481 Midfielder
Evgeni Popov 19 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 0 0 3 24 1447 Midfielder
Artemiy Maleev 8 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 0 0 3 25 1742 Midfielder
Mikhail Solovjev 24 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 0 3 10 538 Forward
Aleksandr Chibirov 2 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 0 0 3 9 467 Defender
Vladislav Dubovoy 2 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 0 0 3 15 1301 Defender
Maksim Palienko 10 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 3 26 1877 Midfielder
Petr Ten 22 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 3 23 2053 Defender
Ruslan Gordienko 9 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 3 24 1358 Forward
Aleksey Makushkin 23 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 0 0 3 15 1062 Defender
Sylvanus Nimely 66 Spartak Moscow II 0 0 3 24 1915 Forward
Vladislav Kamilov 21 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 0 0 3 27 2231 Midfielder
Artem Voropaev 36 Spartak Moscow II 0 0 3 26 2213 Defender
Igor Khaimanov 3 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 3 16 1247 Defender
Artur Gilyazetdinov 26 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 0 3 16 323 Forward
Merabi Uridiya 10 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 0 3 27 2151 Midfielder
Igor Gorbunov 0 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 3 23 1394 Midfielder
Soltmurad Bakaev 87 Spartak Moscow II 0 0 3 18 1467 Midfielder
Denis Poyarkov 25 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 3 19 1268 Midfielder
Ivan Khomukha 0 FK Yenisey 0 0 3 18 1608 Defender
Igor Gorbunov 0