Russia Cup predictions


Best in Russia Cup

Best profit handicappers in Russia Cup

Predictor Profit ROI Yield Success Wins Losses
Legalbet 608 12.2% 304.0% 100% 2 0
Yuriy Mikhaylov 2 415 8.3% 415.0% 100% 1 0
TipLeader 3 242 4.8% 48.3% 60% 3 2
Bettingtips1x2 180 3.6% 59.9% 67% 2 1
StatArea 147 2.9% 48.8% 67% 2 1
asamblek 95 1.9% 47.5% 50% 1 1
RatingBet 80 1.6% 79.6% 100% 1 0
Yazzy609 80 1.6% 79.6% 100% 1 0
TipLeader 1 72 1.4% 36.2% 50% 1 1
Mansur Jabarov 60 1.2% 60.0% 100% 1 0

Best odds bookies in Russia Cup

Bookie Qty Small Medium Large
1XBet 24 4.2% 45.8% 50.0%
Marathonbet 6 16.7% 0.0% 83.3%
Bet365 2 100.0% 0.0% 0.0%
10Bet 2 0.0% 0.0% 100.0%
Betsson 1 100.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Bet-At-Home 1 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%

League tables

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 7

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Krylia Sovetov 6 2 0 0 7 1
2 Dinamo Stavropol 3 1 0 1 4 4
3 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 2 0 6

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 6

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 FC Akhmat Grozny 5 1 1 0 7 4
2 Znamya Noginsk 3 1 0 1 3 3
3 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 0 1 1 4 7

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 1

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Ural 6 2 0 0 6 1
2 Veles 3 1 0 1 5 5
3 FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0 0 0 2 2 7

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 8

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 PFC Sochi 5 1 1 0 5 3
2 FC Orenburg 4 1 1 0 6 4
3 FC Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 2 0 4

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 3

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 4 1 1 0 6 3
2 Arsenal Tula 4 0 2 0 4 4
3 Salyut Belgorod 1 0 1 1 1 4

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 5

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 FK Khimki 5 1 1 0 11 10
2 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 2 0 13 13
3 Zenit Irkutsk 1 0 1 1 3 4

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 9

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 6 2 0 0 4 1
2 Rubin Kazan 3 1 0 1 4 3
3 FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 0 0 2 3 7

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 4

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 FC Ufa 6 2 0 0 5 0
2 FK Leningradets 2 0 1 1 5 6
3 Chertanovo 1 0 1 1 5 9

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 10

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 FK Tambov 6 2 0 0 4 1
2 FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 3 1 0 1 2 2
3 Dynamo Bryansk 0 0 0 2 0 3

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 2

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Spartak Moscow 3 1 0 1 5 2
2 Rodina Moscow 3 1 0 1 4 5
3 FK Yenisey 3 1 0 1 1 3

League statistics

Top scorers

Name N Team GP G Pen. M Min. Position
Artem Polyarus 14 FK Khimki 5 4 0 5 353 Midfielder
Aleksandr Troshechkin 5 FK Khimki 4 2 0 6 495 Midfielder
Vladimir Dyadyun 88 FK Khimki 3 3 0 5 333 Forward
Arshak Koryan 17 FK Khimki 3 2 1 6 490 Midfielder
Jordan Larsson 11 Spartak Moscow 3 3 0 3 223 Forward
Ivan Sergeev 33 Torpedo Moscow 3 3 0 4 329 Forward
Zelimkhan Bakaev 10 Spartak Moscow 2 1 0 3 225 Midfielder
Sergey Bozhin 47 Torpedo Moscow 2 1 0 4 390 Defender
Francois Kamano 25 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 2 0 1 24 Forward
Ruslan Kisil 23 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 2 0 1 90 Forward
Evgeni Gapon 33 FK Khimki 2 2 0 6 423 Defender
Aleksandr Sobolev 7 Spartak Moscow 2 1 0 2 164 Forward
Artem Dzyuba 22 Zenit St Petersburg 2 2 2 2 180 Forward
Ivan Sergeev 33 Krylia Sovetov 2 2 1 2 175 Forward
Timur Zhamaletdinov 75 FC Ufa 2 2 0 2 115 Forward
Fedor Smolov 9 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 2 0 1 66 Forward
Takuma Nishimura 15 CSKA Moscow 2 2 0 2 147 Forward
Aleksey Sutormin 19 Zenit St Petersburg 2 2 1 4 246 Defender
Vladimir Khozin 29 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 2 2 0 3 300 Defender
Islam Tlupov 23 Tom Tomsk 2 2 0 3 260 Forward
Maksim Shorkin 16 Torpedo Moscow 2 2 0 4 390 Defender
Yuri Zhirkov 18 Zenit St Petersburg 2 1 0 4 219 Midfielder
Denis Glushakov 8 FC Akhmat Grozny 2 2 0 3 206 Midfielder
Andrey Panyukov 20 Ural 1 1 0 3 172 Forward
Rafal Augustyniak 6 Ural 1 1 0 3 292 Midfielder
Yuri Bavin 14 Ural 1 1 0 3 171 Midfielder
Kirill Marushak 18 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 1 0 2 180 Defender
Yan Kazaev 38 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 2 210 Midfielder
Aleksandr Stavpets 61 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 3 200 Midfielder
Pavel Ignatovich 29 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 3 243 Midfielder
Aleksandr Salugin 77 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 2 152 Forward
Alexander Sergeev 21 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 2 122 Midfielder
Nikita Salamatov 31 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 1 0 1 90 Midfielder
Daler Kuzyaev 14 Zenit St Petersburg 1 1 0 1 72 Midfielder
Kirill Panchenko 13 Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 2 149 Forward
Egor Golenkov 69 Krylia Sovetov 1 1 0 2 27 Midfielder
Nikita Chernov 3 Krylia Sovetov 1 1 0 2 108 Defender
Komnen Andric 18 FC Ufa 1 1 1 2 121 Forward
Evgeny Kharin 59 FC Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 1 77 Forward
Artur Yusupov 6 PFC Sochi 1 1 0 1 90 Midfielder
Vadim Karpov 62 CSKA Moscow 1 1 0 1 90 Defender
Roman Ezhov 11 Krylia Sovetov 1 1 0 2 169 Midfielder
Mario Fernandes 2 CSKA Moscow 1 1 0 2 180 Defender
Robert Bauer 4 Arsenal Tula 1 1 1 2 180 Defender
Dmitrii Tsypchenko 19 Krylia Sovetov 1 1 0 1 79 Forward
Daniil Fomin 74 Dinamo Moscow 1 1 1 2 180 Midfielder
Konstantin Tyukavin 70 Dinamo Moscow 1 1 0 2 85
Joaozinho 22 PFC Sochi 1 1 0 0 0 Midfielder
Anton Zabolotnyi 9 PFC Sochi 1 1 0 1 79 Forward
Grzegorz Krychowiak 7 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 1 1 1 90 Midfielder
Tonny Vilhena 52 Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 0 Midfielder
Pablo Castro 3 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 1 0 1 90 Defender
Nikola Vlasic 8 CSKA Moscow 1 1 0 2 174 Midfielder
Yevgeni Lutsenko 48 Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 2 145 Forward
Dmitri Tikhiy 6 FK Khimki 1 1 0 4 360 Defender
Dmitri Barkov 92 FK Khimki 1 1 0 5 252 Forward
Aleksandr Yerokhin 21 Zenit St Petersburg 1 1 0 2 154 Midfielder
Maksim Belyaev 6 Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 2 210 Defender
Igor Smolnikov 28 Zenit St Petersburg 1 1 0 3 150 Defender
Eldar Nizamutdinov 9 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 4 292 Forward
Ivelin Popov 71 Rostov 1 1 1 2 125 Midfielder
Georgi Kostadinov 70 Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 1 84 Midfielder
Denis Talalay 19 Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 2 170 Midfielder
Aleksandr Dolgov 47 Rostov 1 1 0 2 105 Forward
Jaka Bijol 6 CSKA Moscow 1 1 0 3 128 Midfielder
Dmitri Sasin 77 Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 3 220 Forward
Aleksandr Saplinov 26 Rostov 1 1 0 2 180 Forward
Dmitri Samoilov 15 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 4 336 Forward
Aleksandr Ektov 19 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 4 263 Midfielder
Konrad Michalak 17 FC Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 2 156 Midfielder
Bogdan Mishukov 8 FK Khimki 1 1 0 1 45 Forward
Ablaye Mbengue 11 FC Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 2 136 Forward
Ilzat Akhmetov 7 CSKA Moscow 1 1 1 2 92 Midfielder
Oleg Shatov 20 Zenit St Petersburg 1 1 0 4 236 Midfielder
Ilya Kukharchuk 44 FK Khimki 1 1 0 4 155 Forward
Magomed Mitrishev 7 FC Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 2 48 Forward
Emiliano Rigoni 22 Zenit St Petersburg 1 1 0 1 105 Forward
Odise Roshi 12 FC Akhmat Grozny 1 1 1 2 232 Midfielder
Ezequiel Ponce 19 Spartak Moscow 1 1 0 2 180 Forward
Igor Diveev 78 CSKA Moscow 1 1 0 3 300 Defender
Bernard Berisha 23 FC Akhmat Grozny 1 1 1 2 129 Midfielder
Lovro Bizjak 11 FC Ufa 1 1 0 2 74 Forward
Aleksandr Eliseev 5 Torpedo Moscow 1 1 0 2 210 Midfielder
Artjom Kulishev 32 FC Orenburg 1 1 0 1 120 Midfielder
Wilker Angel Romero 4 FC Akhmat Grozny 1 1 1 3 330 Defender
Djordje Despotovic 9 FC Orenburg 1 1 0 2 144 Forward
Maksim Kazankov 10 Tom Tomsk 1 1 1 2 106 Midfielder
Aleksandr Gorbatyuk 29 Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 2 180 Defender
Victor Alvarez 27 Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 2 210 Defender
Sergey Tkachyov 11 Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 2 139 Midfielder
Othman El Kabir 58 Ural 1 1 1 2 194 Midfielder
Robert Mak 20 Zenit St Petersburg 1 1 0 2 156 Midfielder
Nikolay Dimitrov 17 Ural 1 1 0 1 64 Midfielder
Joel Fameyeh 20 FC Orenburg 1 1 0 2 77 Forward

Top cards

Name N Team R YR Y M Min. Position
Petrus Boumal 13 Ural 1 0 0 1 53 Midfielder
Vladislav Bragin 19 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 1 0 0 1 50 Forward
Mihail Tikhonov 15 FK Khimki 1 0 0 1 18 Midfielder
Mladen Kascelan 18 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 1 1 3 250 Midfielder
Maksim Maksimovich Nenahov 24 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 1 1 1 47 Defender
Ezequiel Ponce 19 Spartak Moscow 0 1 1 1 90 Forward
Aleksey Nikitin 4 FC Ufa 0 1 1 1 90 Defender
Yevgeni Lutsenko 48 Arsenal Tula 0 1 0 2 145 Forward
Ivan Oleynikov 82 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 1 0 3 139 Forward
Victor Moses 8 Spartak Moscow 0 1 0 1 81 Midfielder
Kirill Zaika 27 PFC Sochi 0 1 0 1 50 Defender
Pavel Ignatovich 29 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 1 0 3 243 Midfielder
Vladimir Dyadyun 88 FK Khimki 0 0 3 5 333 Forward
Artjom Meshaninov 26 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 0 3 3 269 Defender
Maksim Martusevich 24 FK Khimki 0 0 2 3 263 Midfielder
Eldar Nizamutdinov 9 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 2 4 292 Forward
Parfait Bizoza 8 FC Ufa 0 0 2 2 163 Defender
Wilker Angel Romero 4 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 2 3 330 Defender
Kirill Panchenko 13 Arsenal Tula 0 0 2 2 149 Forward
Dmitri Barkov 92 FK Khimki 0 0 2 5 252 Forward
Sebastian Szymanski 53 Dinamo Moscow 0 0 2 2 180 Midfielder
Daniil Fomin 74 Dinamo Moscow 0 0 2 2 180 Midfielder
Ayrton Lucas 6 Spartak Moscow 0 0 2 3 297 Defender
Robert Bauer 4 Arsenal Tula 0 0 2 2 180 Defender
Georgi Dzhikiya 14 Spartak Moscow 0 0 2 3 300 Defender
Ilya Zuev 58 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 2 2 180 Defender
Mikhail Bakayev 87 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 2 2 210 Midfielder
Mikhail Bakaev 88 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 2 2 210 Midfielder
Konstantin Shcherbakov 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 2 2 240 Defender
Valeri Pochivalin 26 FK Khimki 0 0 2 3 270 Defender
Sergey Terekhov 13 FC Orenburg 0 0 2 2 210 Defender
Vitaliy Kalenkovich 93 Tom Tomsk 0 0 2 2 170 Midfielder
Ilnur Alshin 10 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 0 2 3 220 Forward
Yan Kazaev 38 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 0 2 2 210 Midfielder
Yuri Bavin 14 Ural 0 0 1 3 171 Midfielder
Aleksandr Rudenko 79 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 1 73 Forward
Charles Kabore 77 Dinamo Moscow 0 0 1 1 0 Midfielder
Jordan Larsson 11 Spartak Moscow 0 0 1 1 90 Forward
Alikhan Shavaev 19 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 0 1 1 90 Midfielder
Konstantin Pliyev 15 FC Ufa 0 0 1 2 180 Defender
Sardar Azmoun 7 Zenit St Petersburg 0 0 1 3 193 Forward
Roman Shishkin 49 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 3 300 Defender
Kirill Bozhenov 87 FK Khimki 0 0 1 1 90 Midfielder
Aleksandr Sobolev 7 Spartak Moscow 0 0 1 2 164 Forward
Ilya Gaponov 56 Spartak Moscow 0 0 1 1 53 Midfielder
Magomed Ozdoev 27 Zenit St Petersburg 0 0 1 1 90 Midfielder
Arshak Koryan 17 FK Khimki 0 0 1 6 490 Midfielder
Yaroslav Rakitskiy 44 Zenit St Petersburg 0 0 1 1 90 Defender
Egor Danilkin 15 FK Khimki 0 0 1 6 495 Defender
Igor Kalinin 13 Ural 0 0 1 2 95 Defender
Roman Emeljanov 8 Ural 0 0 1 2 180 Midfielder
Samuel Gigot 2 Spartak Moscow 0 0 1 3 300 Defender
Daler Kuzyaev 14 Zenit St Petersburg 0 0 1 4 360 Midfielder
Wilmar Barrios 5 Zenit St Petersburg 0 0 1 3 300 Midfielder
Douglas Santos 3 Zenit St Petersburg 0 0 1 4 348 Defender
Ilya Kukharchuk 44 FK Khimki 0 0 1 4 155 Forward
Gia Grigalava 8 Arsenal Tula 0 0 1 2 180 Defender
Marat Bystrov 96 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 1 2 126 Defender
Maksim Muhin 76 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 0 1 1 56 Midfielder
Ivan Miladinovic 45 PFC Sochi 0 0 1 1 90 Defender
Andrey Semenov 15 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 1 2 180 Defender
Guilherme 1 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 0 1 1 90 Guard
Maciej Rybus 31 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 0 1 1 90 Midfielder
Dmitri Sysuev 7 FC Ufa 0 0 1 1 55 Midfielder
Grigori Morozov 2 FC Ufa 0 0 1 1 90 Defender
Nayair Tiknizyan 71 CSKA Moscow 0 0 1 1 31 Midfielder
Ivan Lomaev 1 Krylia Sovetov 0 0 1 1 90 Guard
Vladislav Sarvelyi 10 Krylia Sovetov 0 0 1 2 79 Forward
Sergey Parshivlyuk 4 Dinamo Moscow 0 0 1 2 172 Defender
Roman Neustadter 5 Dinamo Moscow 0 0 1 1 90 Defender
Georgi Schennikov 42 CSKA Moscow 0 0 1 2 149 Defender
Mehdi Zeffane 18 Krylia Sovetov 0 0 1 2 180 Defender
Nikita Chernov 3 Krylia Sovetov 0 0 1 2 108 Defender
Vladislav Kamilov 29 FC Ufa 0 0 1 2 100 Midfielder
Nemanja Miletic 11 FC Ufa 0 0 1 1 89 Defender
Artur Nigmatullin 1 Arsenal Tula 0 0 1 1 90 Guard
Evans Kangwa 12 Arsenal Tula 0 0 1 2 121 Forward
Stanislav Krapukhin 36 Zenit St Petersburg 0 0 1 1 18 Forward
Danil Glebov 15 Rostov 0 0 1 1 77 Midfielder
Kamran Aliev 10 FK Khimki 0 0 1 1 11 Forward
Evgeni Nazarov 77 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 0 0 1 1 20 Defender
Georgi Makhatadze 21 Rostov 0 0 1 1 51 Midfielder
Denis Hadzikadunic 5 Rostov 0 0 1 1 90 Defender
Artem Timofeev 94 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 1 2 180 Midfielder
Sergey Bozhin 47 Krylia Sovetov 0 0 1 2 72 Defender
Bernard Berisha 23 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 1 2 129 Midfielder
Reziuan Mirzov 11 FK Khimki 0 0 1 1 90 Midfielder
Brian Idowu 22 FK Khimki 0 0 1 1 90 Defender
Bojan Jokic 5 FC Ufa 0 0 1 1 90 Defender
Aleksandr Sukhov 33 FC Ufa 0 0 1 1 90 Defender
Filip Mrzljak 24 FC Ufa 0 0 1 1 90 Defender
Roman Ezhov 11 Krylia Sovetov 0 0 1 2 169 Midfielder
Ivan Sergeev 33 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 4 329 Forward
Denys Kulakov 15 Ural 0 0 1 3 300 Defender
Ricardo Alves 16 FC Orenburg 0 0 1 1 90 Midfielder
Rizvan Utsiev 40 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 1 1 120 Defender
Evgeni Gapon 33 FK Khimki 0 0 1 6 423 Defender
Igor Smolnikov 28 Zenit St Petersburg 0 0 1 3 150 Defender
Andrey Lyakh 24 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 3 210 Midfielder
Pavel Alikin 3 FC Ufa 0 0 1 2 180 Defender
Mikhail Sivakov 3 FC Orenburg 0 0 1 2 187 Defender
Anri Hagush 14 Arsenal Tula 0 0 1 1 109 Defender
Pogrebnyak Pavel 9 Ural 0 0 1 2 147 Forward
Maksim Kazankov 10 Tom Tomsk 0 0 1 2 106 Midfielder
Djordje Despotovic 9 FC Orenburg 0 0 1 2 144 Forward
Daniil Lesovoy 19 Arsenal Tula 0 0 1 2 210 Forward
Ionut Nedelcearu 5 FC Ufa 0 0 1 1 90 Defender
Aleksandr Troshechkin 5 FK Khimki 0 0 1 6 495 Midfielder
Igor Lebedenko 10 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 4 242 Midfielder
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov 19 Rostov 0 0 1 2 103 Midfielder
Artyom Samsonov 44 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 4 292 Defender
Nikolay Vovk 50 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 1 1 45 Midfielder
Aleksey Sutormin 19 Zenit St Petersburg 0 0 1 4 246 Defender
Daniil Fomin 74 FC Ufa 0 0 1 2 180 Midfielder
Ilya Viznovich 11 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 1 2 98 Forward
Andrea Chukanov 8 FC Orenburg 0 0 1 1 66 Forward
Fedor Chalov 9 CSKA Moscow 0 0 1 3 149 Forward
Artem Golubev 22 FC Ufa 0 0 1 1 90 Defender
Ilya Samoshnikov 77 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 2 134 Defender
Evgeniy Tatarinov 99 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 1 61 Forward
Timur Ayupov 5 FC Orenburg 0 0 1 2 204 Midfielder
Andres Vombergar 18 FC Ufa 0 0 1 1 24 Forward
Nikolay Giorgobyani 99 FC Ufa 0 0 1 1 79 Forward
Dmitri Pletnev 77 Tom Tomsk 0 0 1 3 270 Midfielder
Anton Betyuzhnov 45 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 1 1 90 Midfielder
Oleg Shalaev 18 Tom Tomsk 0 0 1 2 163 Midfielder
Anton Shvets 23 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 1 2 165 Midfielder
Sergey Bozhin 47 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 4 390 Defender
Aleksandr Rudenko 0 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 1 73 Forward
Mohamed Konate 45 FK Khimki 0 0 1 3 16 Forward
Artur Galoyan 11 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 3 156 Midfielder
Astemir Gordyushenko 72 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 1 84 Midfielder
Nikita Salamatov 31 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 1 1 90 Midfielder
Daur Kvekveskiri 11 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 1 2 53 Forward
Maksim Nasadyuk 3 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 1 1 90 Midfielder
Erwing Jo Botaka-Ioboma 2 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 1 2 180 Defender
Artur Sagitov 8 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 1 2 113 Forward
Astemir Abazov 32 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 1 2 180 Defender
Vitali Zhironkin 90 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 0 1 1 80 Forward
Mikhail Anatolyevich Ponomarenko 31 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 1 0 0 Guard
Pavel Komolov 20 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 1 3 255 Midfielder
Maksim Plopa 3 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 0 1 2 190 Defender
Yuri Lebedev 87 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 1 2 71 Defender
Roman Zobnin 47 Spartak Moscow 0 0 1 2 194 Midfielder
Mario Fernandes 2 CSKA Moscow 0 0 1 1 120 Defender
Ismael Silva 11 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 1 2 210 Midfielder
Othman El Kabir 58 Ural 0 0 1 2 194 Midfielder
Andrey Malykh 12 FC Orenburg 0 0 1 1 37 Defender
Maksim Shorkin 16 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 4 390 Defender
Uros Radakovic 26 FC Orenburg 0 0 1 2 210 Defender
Dmitri Tikhiy 6 FK Khimki 0 0 1 1 90 Defender
Vitali Shakhov 13 FC Orenburg 0 0 1 2 173 Defender
Aleksey Skvortsov 92 FK Khimki 0 0 1 2 125 Midfielder
Alesandr Lomovitskiy 7 Arsenal Tula 0 0 1 2 173 Forward
Maksim Nenakhov 0 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 1 1 120 Defender
Ravanelli 14 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 1 1 30 Midfielder
Ivan Oblyakov 98 CSKA Moscow 0 0 1 3 220 Midfielder
Vadim Karpov 62 CSKA Moscow 0 0 1 1 108 Defender
Ilya Kutepov 29 Spartak Moscow 0 0 1 2 210 Defender
Oleg Ivanov 19 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 1 3 206 Midfielder
Kirill Nababkin 14 CSKA Moscow 0 0 1 2 210 Defender
Ivan Temnikov 11 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 1 1 120 Midfielder

Tips results

77%

Successful tip

08 april, 16:30
Arsenal TulaCSKA Moscow
Arsenal Tula
1 : 2
CSKA Moscow
50%

Successful tip

08 april, 14:30
Krylia SovetovDinamo Moscow
Krylia Sovetov
2 : 0
Dinamo Moscow
67%

Successful tip

21 february, 16:30
RostovFC Akhmat Grozny
Rostov
0 : 1
FC Akhmat Grozny
81%

Unsuccessful tip

21 february, 14:00
KrasnodarPFC Sochi
Krasnodar
1 : 2
PFC Sochi
50%

Unsuccessful tip

21 february, 11:30
CSKA MoscowSKA Energia Khabarovsk
CSKA Moscow
2 : 0
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
82%

Successful tip

20 february, 16:30
Dinamo MoscowSpartak Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
2 : 0
Spartak Moscow
73%

Unsuccessful tip

20 february, 14:00
Zenit St PetersburgArsenal Tula
Zenit St Petersburg
1 : 2
Arsenal Tula
90%

Unsuccessful tip

04 november, 07:00
SKA Energia KhabarovskRubin Kazan
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
1 : 0
Rubin Kazan

If you forgot your password you can reset it.
Need new verification email? Resend