Russia Cup predictions


75% 5 tips
FK Leningradets
FK Leningradets
X
Chertanovo
Chertanovo
2.75 3.4 2.42

Best in Russia Cup

Best profit handicappers in Russia Cup

Predictor Profit ROI Yield Success Wins Losses
Tipleader 5 900 18.0% 900.0% 100% 1 0
KeshaNPZ 800 16.0% 800.0% 100% 1 0
s-c-h-o-k-k-90 741 14.8% 67.3% 73% 8 3
TipLeader 3 486 9.7% 48.6% 80% 8 2
Александр Ситников? 420 8.4% 420.0% 100% 1 0
StatArea 388 7.8% 55.4% 71% 5 2
Леха ивкин 387 7.7% 387.0% 100% 1 0
TipLeader 1 353 7.1% 50.4% 86% 6 1
Карл 334 6.7% 334.0% 100% 1 0
Mokki 326 6.5% 326.0% 100% 1 0

Best odds bookies in Russia Cup

Bookie Qty Small Medium Large
Bet365 16 31.3% 12.5% 56.3%
Betsson 12 8.3% 91.7% 0.0%
Betway 10 10.0% 90.0% 0.0%
10Bet 7 100.0% 0.0% 0.0%
UniBet 7 0.0% 57.1% 42.9%
Ladbrokes 6 16.7% 0.0% 83.3%
William Hill 5 20.0% 80.0% 0.0%
Interwetten 5 20.0% 80.0% 0.0%
VulkanBet 5 0.0% 60.0% 40.0%
BWin 4 25.0% 75.0% 0.0%

League tables

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 6

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 FC Akhmat Grozny 3 1 0 0 3 0
2 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Znamya Noginsk 0 0 0 1 0 3

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 5

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 FK Khimki 3 1 0 0 1 0
2 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 2 0 1 0 4 3
3 Zenit Irkutsk 1 0 1 1 3 5

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 4

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 FC Ufa 3 1 0 0 1 0
2 Chertanovo 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FK Leningradets 0 0 0 1 0 1

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 7

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Krylia Sovetov 3 1 0 0 4 1
2 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dinamo Stavropol 0 0 0 1 1 4

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 3

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Tekstilshik Ivanovo 3 1 0 0 3 0
2 Arsenal Tula 2 0 1 0 1 1
3 Salyut Belgorod 1 0 1 1 1 4

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 8

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 PFC Sochi 3 1 0 0 1 0
2 FC Orenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 1 0 1

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 2

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Spartak Moscow 3 1 0 0 5 1
2 Rodina Moscow 3 1 0 1 4 5
3 FK Yenisey 0 0 0 1 0 3

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 9

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Rubin Kazan 3 1 0 0 4 2
2 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 3 1 0 0 3 1
3 FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 0 0 2 3 7

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 1

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Ural 3 1 0 0 3 0
2 Veles 3 1 0 0 4 2
3 FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0 0 0 2 2 7

Best teams in Russian Cup, Group 10

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 FK Tambov 3 1 0 0 2 1
2 Dynamo Bryansk 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0 0 0 1 1 2

League statistics

Top scorers

Name N Team GP G Pen. M Min. Position
Artem Polyarus 14 FK Khimki 5 4 0 5 353 Midfielder
Aleksandr Troshechkin 5 FK Khimki 4 2 0 6 495 Midfielder
Vladimir Dyadyun 88 FK Khimki 3 3 0 5 333 Forward
Arshak Koryan 10 FK Khimki 3 2 1 6 490 Midfielder
Ivan Sergeev 33 Torpedo Moscow 3 3 0 4 329 Forward
Jordan Larsson 11 Spartak Moscow 3 3 0 3 223 Forward
Takuma Nishimura 15 CSKA Moscow 2 2 0 2 147 Forward
Zelimkhan Bakaev 10 Spartak Moscow 2 1 0 3 225 Midfielder
Vladimir Khozin 29 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 2 2 0 3 300 Defender
Sergey Bozhin 47 Torpedo Moscow 2 1 0 4 390 Defender
Ruslan Kisil 14 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 2 0 1 90 Forward
Maksim Shorkin 16 Torpedo Moscow 2 2 0 4 390 Defender
Denis Glushakov 88 FC Akhmat Grozny 2 2 0 3 206 Midfielder
Aleksandr Sobolev 19 Spartak Moscow 2 1 0 2 164 Forward
Artem Dzyuba 22 Zenit St Petersburg 2 2 2 2 180 Forward
Ilzat Akhmetov 7 CSKA Moscow 2 2 1 3 220 Midfielder
Evgeni Gapon 33 FK Khimki 2 2 0 6 423 Defender
Islam Tlupov 11 Tom Tomsk 2 2 0 3 260 Forward
Aleksey Sutormin 19 Zenit St Petersburg 2 2 1 4 246 Defender
Yuri Zhirkov 18 Zenit St Petersburg 2 1 0 4 219 Midfielder
Odise Roshi 21 FC Akhmat Grozny 1 1 1 2 232 Midfielder
Ezequiel Ponce 19 Spartak Moscow 1 1 0 2 180 Forward
Igor Diveev 78 CSKA Moscow 1 1 0 3 300 Defender
Emiliano Rigoni 10 Zenit St Petersburg 1 1 0 1 105 Forward
Bernard Berisha 23 FC Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 3 231 Midfielder
Lovro Bizjak 11 FC Ufa 1 1 0 2 74 Forward
Aleksandr Eliseev 4 Torpedo Moscow 1 1 0 2 210 Midfielder
Aleksandr Yerokhin 21 Zenit St Petersburg 1 1 0 2 154 Midfielder
Dmitri Barkov 92 FK Khimki 1 1 0 5 252 Forward
Dmitri Tikhiy 6 FK Khimki 1 1 0 4 360 Defender
Andrey Panyukov 20 Ural 1 1 0 3 172 Forward
Rafal Augustyniak 6 Ural 1 1 0 3 292 Midfielder
Yuri Bavin 14 Ural 1 1 0 3 171 Midfielder
Yan Kazaev 38 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 2 210 Midfielder
Pavel Ignatovich 13 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 3 243 Midfielder
Aleksandr Stavpets 61 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 3 200 Midfielder
Aleksandr Salugin 77 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 2 152 Forward
Kirill Marushak 18 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 1 0 2 180 Defender
Nikita Salamatov 7 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 1 0 1 90 Midfielder
Alexander Sergeev 21 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 2 122 Midfielder
Daler Kuzyaev 23 Zenit St Petersburg 1 1 0 4 360 Midfielder
Artjom Kulishev 32 FC Orenburg 1 1 0 1 120 Midfielder
Ivelin Popov 71 Rostov 1 1 1 2 125 Midfielder
Georgi Kostadinov 7 Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 1 84 Midfielder
Denis Talalay 19 Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 2 170 Midfielder
Aleksandr Dolgov 47 Rostov 1 1 0 2 105 Forward
Jaka Bijol 6 CSKA Moscow 1 1 0 3 128 Midfielder
Dmitri Sasin 7 Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 3 220 Forward
Aleksandr Saplinov 26 Rostov 1 1 0 2 180 Forward
Dmitri Samoilov 15 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 4 336 Forward
Aleksandr Ektov 19 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 4 263 Midfielder
Konrad Michalak 9 FC Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 2 156 Midfielder
Bogdan Mishukov 8 FK Khimki 1 1 0 1 45 Forward
Ablaye Mbengue 17 FC Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 2 136 Forward
Eldar Nizamutdinov 9 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 4 292 Forward
Igor Smolnikov 28 Zenit St Petersburg 1 1 0 3 150 Defender
Maksim Belyaev 6 Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 2 210 Defender
Wilker Angel Romero 4 FC Akhmat Grozny 1 1 1 3 330 Defender
Djordje Despotovic 16 FC Orenburg 1 1 0 2 144 Forward
Maksim Kazankov 10 Tom Tomsk 1 1 1 2 106 Midfielder
Aleksandr Gorbatyuk 29 Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 2 180 Defender
Victor Alvarez 21 Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 2 210 Defender
Sergey Tkachyov 11 Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 2 139 Midfielder
Othman El Kabir 58 Ural 1 1 1 2 194 Midfielder
Robert Mak 20 Zenit St Petersburg 1 1 0 2 156 Midfielder
Nikolay Dimitrov 17 Ural 1 1 0 1 64 Midfielder
Magomed Mitrishev 7 FC Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 2 48 Forward
Ilya Kukharchuk 44 FK Khimki 1 1 0 4 155 Forward
Oleg Shatov 20 Zenit St Petersburg 1 1 0 4 236 Midfielder
Joel Fameyeh 20 FC Orenburg 1 1 0 2 77 Forward

Top cards

Name N Team R YR Y M Min. Position
Petrus Boumal 13 Ural 1 0 0 1 53 Midfielder
Ezequiel Ponce 19 Spartak Moscow 0 1 1 2 180 Forward
Mladen Kascelan 18 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 1 1 3 250 Midfielder
Pavel Ignatovich 13 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 1 0 3 243 Midfielder
Aleksey Nikitin 4 FC Ufa 0 1 0 1 56 Defender
Ivan Oleynikov 7 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 1 0 3 139 Forward
Vladimir Dyadyun 88 FK Khimki 0 0 3 5 333 Forward
Artjom Meshaninov 26 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 0 3 3 269 Defender
Eldar Nizamutdinov 9 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 2 4 292 Forward
Dmitri Barkov 92 FK Khimki 0 0 2 5 252 Forward
Georgi Dzhikiya 14 Spartak Moscow 0 0 2 3 300 Defender
Dmitri Tikhiy 6 FK Khimki 0 0 2 4 360 Defender
Wilker Angel Romero 4 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 2 3 330 Defender
Maksim Martusevich 9 FK Khimki 0 0 2 3 263 Midfielder
Yaroslav Rakitskiy 44 Zenit St Petersburg 0 0 2 4 373 Defender
Ilya Zuev 58 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 2 2 180 Defender
Yan Kazaev 38 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 0 2 2 210 Midfielder
Ilnur Alshin 10 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 0 2 3 220 Forward
Mikhail Bakayev 87 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 2 2 210 Midfielder
Konstantin Shcherbakov 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 2 2 240 Defender
Mikhail Bakaev 88 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 2 2 210 Midfielder
Sergey Terekhov 13 FC Orenburg 0 0 2 2 210 Defender
Ayrton Lucas 6 Spartak Moscow 0 0 2 3 297 Defender
Vitaliy Kalenkovich 93 Tom Tomsk 0 0 2 2 170 Midfielder
Valeri Pochivalin 26 FK Khimki 0 0 2 3 270 Defender
Erwing Jo Botaka-Ioboma 2 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 1 2 180 Defender
Aleksandr Rudenko 79 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 1 73 Forward
Artur Sagitov 8 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 1 2 113 Forward
Astemir Abazov 32 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 1 2 180 Defender
Maksim Nasadyuk 3 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 1 1 90 Midfielder
Daur Kvekveskiri 11 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 1 2 53 Forward
Vitali Zhironkin 90 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 0 1 1 80 Forward
Nikita Salamatov 7 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 1 1 90 Midfielder
Mario Fernandes 2 CSKA Moscow 0 0 1 1 120 Defender
Roman Zobnin 11 Spartak Moscow 0 0 1 2 194 Midfielder
Aleksandr Rudenko 0 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 1 73 Forward
Mohamed Konate 45 FK Khimki 0 0 1 3 16 Forward
Artur Galoyan 11 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 3 156 Midfielder
Astemir Gordyushenko 72 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 1 84 Midfielder
Ilya Viznovich 17 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 1 2 98 Forward
Daniil Fomin 17 FC Ufa 0 0 1 2 180 Midfielder
Aleksey Sutormin 19 Zenit St Petersburg 0 0 1 4 246 Defender
Nikolay Vovk 50 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 1 1 45 Midfielder
Ivan Sergeev 33 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 4 329 Forward
Mikhail Anatolyevich Ponomarenko 31 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 1 0 0 Guard
Pavel Komolov 20 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 1 3 255 Midfielder
Aleksandr Sobolev 19 Spartak Moscow 0 0 1 2 164 Forward
Ilya Gaponov 56 Spartak Moscow 0 0 1 1 53 Midfielder
Magomed Ozdoev 7 Zenit St Petersburg 0 0 1 3 223 Midfielder
Samuel Gigot 2 Spartak Moscow 0 0 1 3 300 Defender
Daler Kuzyaev 23 Zenit St Petersburg 0 0 1 4 360 Midfielder
Wilmar Barrios 5 Zenit St Petersburg 0 0 1 3 300 Midfielder
Douglas Santos 3 Zenit St Petersburg 0 0 1 4 348 Defender
Kirill Bozhenov 87 FK Khimki 0 0 1 3 270 Midfielder
Ilya Kukharchuk 44 FK Khimki 0 0 1 4 155 Forward
Arshak Koryan 10 FK Khimki 0 0 1 6 490 Midfielder
Egor Danilkin 15 FK Khimki 0 0 1 6 495 Defender
Maksim Plopa 3 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 0 1 2 190 Defender
Yuri Lebedev 87 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 1 2 71 Defender
Ivan Temnikov 11 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 1 1 120 Midfielder
Roman Shishkin 49 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 3 300 Defender
Alikhan Shavaev 19 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 0 1 1 90 Midfielder
Maksim Maksimovich Nenahov 24 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 1 1 120 Defender
Yuri Bavin 14 Ural 0 0 1 3 171 Midfielder
Roman Emeljanov 8 Ural 0 0 1 2 180 Midfielder
Igor Kalinin 13 Ural 0 0 1 2 95 Defender
Sardar Azmoun 7 Zenit St Petersburg 0 0 1 3 193 Forward
Andres Vombergar 18 FC Ufa 0 0 1 1 24 Forward
Igor Smolnikov 28 Zenit St Petersburg 0 0 1 3 150 Defender
Evgeniy Tatarinov 99 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 1 61 Forward
Andrey Lyakh 24 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 3 210 Midfielder
Pavel Alikin 3 FC Ufa 0 0 1 2 180 Defender
Mikhail Sivakov 3 FC Orenburg 0 0 1 2 187 Defender
Anri Hagush 14 Arsenal Tula 0 0 1 1 109 Defender
Pogrebnyak Pavel 88 Ural 0 0 1 2 147 Forward
Maksim Kazankov 10 Tom Tomsk 0 0 1 2 106 Midfielder
Djordje Despotovic 16 FC Orenburg 0 0 1 2 144 Forward
Timur Ayupov 5 FC Orenburg 0 0 1 2 204 Midfielder
Evgeni Gapon 33 FK Khimki 0 0 1 6 423 Defender
Rizvan Utsiev 40 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 1 1 120 Defender
Nikolay Giorgobyani 17 FC Ufa 0 0 1 1 79 Forward
Dmitri Pletnev 98 Tom Tomsk 0 0 1 3 270 Midfielder
Anton Betyuzhnov 45 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 1 1 90 Midfielder
Oleg Shalaev 18 Tom Tomsk 0 0 1 2 163 Midfielder
Artyom Samsonov 44 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 4 292 Defender
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov 19 Rostov 0 0 1 2 103 Midfielder
Igor Lebedenko 10 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 4 242 Midfielder
Denys Kulakov 15 Ural 0 0 1 3 300 Defender
Ricardo Alves 10 FC Orenburg 0 0 1 1 90 Midfielder
Daniil Lesovoy 7 Arsenal Tula 0 0 1 2 210 Forward
Ionut Nedelcearu 5 FC Ufa 0 0 1 1 90 Defender
Ilya Samoshnikov 77 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 2 134 Defender
Andrea Chukanov 11 FC Orenburg 0 0 1 1 66 Forward
Alesandr Lomovitskiy 11 Arsenal Tula 0 0 1 2 158 Forward
Maksim Nenakhov 0 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 1 1 120 Defender
Ravanelli 32 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 1 1 30 Midfielder
Ivan Oblyakov 98 CSKA Moscow 0 0 1 3 220 Midfielder
Vadim Karpov 62 CSKA Moscow 0 0 1 1 108 Defender
Ilya Kutepov 29 Spartak Moscow 0 0 1 2 210 Defender
Oleg Ivanov 19 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 1 3 206 Midfielder
Kirill Nababkin 14 CSKA Moscow 0 0 1 2 210 Defender
Aleksey Skvortsov 92 FK Khimki 0 0 1 2 125 Midfielder
Vitali Shakhov 31 FC Orenburg 0 0 1 2 173 Defender
Fedor Chalov 9 CSKA Moscow 0 0 1 3 149 Forward
Aleksandr Troshechkin 5 FK Khimki 0 0 1 6 495 Midfielder
Artem Golubev 22 FC Ufa 0 0 1 1 90 Defender
Anton Shvets 23 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 1 2 200 Midfielder
Sergey Bozhin 47 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 4 390 Defender
Othman El Kabir 58 Ural 0 0 1 2 194 Midfielder
Robert Bauer 4 Arsenal Tula 0 0 1 2 117 Defender
Andrey Malykh 12 FC Orenburg 0 0 1 1 37 Defender
Maksim Shorkin 16 Torpedo Moscow 0 0 1 4 390 Defender
Uros Radakovic 4 FC Orenburg 0 0 1 2 210 Defender
Ismael Silva 11 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 0 1 2 210 Midfielder

Tips results

50%

Successful tip

30 september, 16:00
Dinamo StavropolKrylia Sovetov
Dinamo Stavropol
1 : 4
Krylia Sovetov
55%

Unsuccessful tip

30 september, 14:00
Salyut BelgorodTekstilshik Ivanovo
Salyut Belgorod
0 : 3
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
88%

Successful tip

30 september, 13:00
FK Volga UlyanovskVeles
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
2 : 4
Veles
86%

Unsuccessful tip

30 september, 10:00
Zenit IrkutskFC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit Irkutsk
0 : 0
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
76%

Successful tip

23 september, 14:00
Salyut BelgorodArsenal Tula
Salyut Belgorod
4 : 5
Arsenal Tula
60%

Successful tip

17 september, 12:00
Znamya NoginskFC Akhmat Grozny
Znamya Noginsk
0 : 3
FC Akhmat Grozny
84%

Successful tip

16 september, 16:00
FK Chernomorets NovorossiyskRubin Kazan
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2 : 4
Rubin Kazan
50%

Successful tip

16 september, 16:00
Rodina MoscowSpartak Moscow
Rodina Moscow
5 : 1
Spartak Moscow

If you forgot your password you can reset it.
Need new verification email? Resend