HomeFootballSpain Segunda B Group 5

Spain Segunda B Group 5 predictions


Best in Spain Segunda B Group 5

Best profit handicappers in Spain Segunda B Group 5

Predictor Profit ROI Yield Success Wins Losses
StatArea 744 14.9% 39.2% 58% 11 8
tranmerekev 573 11.5% 30.2% 58% 11 8
kiko73 573 11.5% 30.2% 58% 11 8
TipLeader 3 573 11.5% 30.2% 58% 11 8
TipLeader 2 181 3.6% 10.1% 50% 9 9
Tipleader 4 -100 -2.0% -100.0% 0% 0 1
manrod -100 -2.0% -100.0% 0% 0 1
yarug -100 -2.0% -100.0% 0% 0 1
TipLeader 1 -100 -2.0% -100.0% 0% 0 1
evgeniychervyakov -100 -2.0% -100.0% 0% 0 1

Best odds bookies in Spain Segunda B Group 5

Bookie Qty Small Medium Large
William Hill 52 1.9% 34.6% 63.5%
1XBet 11 0.0% 72.7% 27.3%
Bet365 9 0.0% 0.0% 100.0%
BWin 9 0.0% 0.0% 100.0%
188Bet 6 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
Betsson 6 0.0% 16.7% 83.3%
Bet-At-Home 4 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
SBOBET 4 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%

League tables

Best teams in Segunda B, Group IV, B

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 UCAM Murcia CF 11 3 2 0 5 2
2 Cordoba 8 2 2 1 6 4
3 Granada CF B 8 2 2 1 6 5
4 CD El Ejido 7 2 1 2 8 5
5 Real Murcia 7 2 1 2 8 6
6 Linares Deportivo 7 2 1 2 5 5
7 Real Betis B 6 1 3 1 4 6
8 Sevilla Atletico 5 1 2 2 6 9
9 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 0 3 2 4 6
10 Yeclano 3 0 3 2 3 7

Best teams in Segunda B, Group III, A

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 UE Cornella 10 3 1 1 9 5
2 Lleida 9 3 0 2 10 7
3 CE L'Hospitalet 9 3 0 2 7 5
4 FC Andorra 9 2 3 1 8 8
5 Badalona 9 2 3 1 3 3
6 Gimnastic 8 2 2 1 7 4
7 Prat 6 1 3 2 4 5
8 UE Llagostera 5 1 2 1 2 1
9 UE Olot 5 1 2 3 4 9
10 Barcelona B 4 1 1 3 2 5
11 Espanyol B 4 1 1 3 6 10

Best teams in Segunda B, Group II, A

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Amorebieta 14 4 2 1 8 4
2 Racing Santander 11 3 2 0 8 1
3 Athletic Bilbao B 11 3 2 1 9 6
4 Alaves B 11 3 2 2 5 6
5 Real Sociedad B 9 3 0 2 9 4
6 Real Unión Irún 9 3 0 3 5 5
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 8 2 2 1 3 3
8 Laredo 7 2 1 3 4 6
9 Portugalete 5 1 2 2 4 5
10 Leioa 2 0 2 4 1 5
11 Barakaldo 1 0 1 5 2 13

Best teams in Segunda B, Group I, B

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Valladolid B 11 3 2 1 9 7
2 UP Langreo 10 3 1 0 6 2
3 Numancia 9 2 3 1 6 4
4 Burgos 9 3 0 2 5 4
5 Cultural Leonesa 8 2 2 1 7 5
6 Lealtad 8 2 2 1 6 5
7 Real Oviedo B 7 2 1 2 6 5
8 Sporting Gijon B 5 1 2 2 6 8
9 Marino de Luanco 1 0 1 4 4 10
10 Covadonga 0 0 0 4 4 9

Best teams in Segunda B, Group III, B

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 UD Ibiza 15 5 0 0 11 1
2 Hercules 11 3 2 0 5 1
3 Villarreal B 8 2 2 1 7 4
4 Orihuela 8 2 2 1 3 3
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 6 1 3 1 1 1
6 Alcoyano 5 1 2 2 2 5
6 La Nucia 5 1 2 2 2 5
8 Valencia B 3 0 3 2 3 8
9 Atzeneta 2 0 2 3 4 7
10 Levante B 2 0 2 3 1 4

Best teams in Segunda B, Group V, A

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Rayo Majadahonda 13 4 1 0 7 2
2 Navalcarnero 10 3 1 1 6 3
3 UD San Sebastian Reyes 10 3 1 1 6 4
4 Real Madrid Castilla 7 2 1 2 7 6
5 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 2 0 2 5 7
6 Atletico Baleares 5 1 2 2 6 5
7 Getafe B 4 1 1 2 3 4
8 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 3 5 8
9 Las Rozas 4 1 1 3 4 8
10 Poblense 3 0 3 2 3 5

Best teams in Segunda B, Group II, B

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 CD Calahorra 10 3 1 1 3 1
2 SD Tarazona 10 3 1 1 4 3
3 SD Logrones 9 2 3 0 6 2
4 CD Ebro 9 2 3 0 4 2
5 Tudelano 8 2 2 1 6 3
6 Osasuna B 8 2 2 2 7 8
7 Mutilvera 7 2 1 2 7 6
8 Izarra 4 1 1 4 5 7
9 Haro Deportivo 2 0 2 3 2 5
10 Ejea 2 0 2 3 2 9

Best teams in Segunda B, Group I, A

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Pontevedra 12 3 3 0 10 6
2 Deportivo La Coruna 11 3 2 0 4 1
3 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 8 2 2 1 6 3
4 Racing Ferrol 8 2 2 1 8 7
5 Zamora CF 8 2 2 1 6 6
6 Compostela 7 1 4 1 6 5
7 Celta de Vigo B 5 1 2 2 4 4
8 Guijuelo 5 1 2 2 4 6
9 Salmantino 3 1 0 4 4 8
10 Coruxo 1 0 1 4 0 6

Best teams in Segunda B, Group IV, A

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 Algeciras CF 13 4 1 0 7 3
2 RB Linense 8 2 2 1 3 3
3 Cadiz B 7 2 1 1 5 3
4 UD Tamaraceite 6 1 3 1 4 3
5 Marbella FC 5 1 2 2 7 6
6 Atletico Sanluqueno 5 1 2 1 4 5
7 Rec de Huelva 4 1 1 1 3 2
8 San Fernando CD 4 1 1 2 4 4
9 CD Marino 1 0 1 4 3 11
10 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0 0 0

Best teams in Segunda B, Group V, B

Team PTs W D L GF GO
1 CD Badajoz 13 4 1 0 11 4
2 Melilla 10 3 1 1 7 4
3 Villanovense 8 2 2 1 5 1
4 CF Talavera 8 2 2 1 7 6
5 Extremadura 8 2 2 1 6 5
6 Merida 7 2 1 2 5 4
7 Don Benito 5 1 2 2 3 5
8 Villarrubia CF 5 1 2 2 4 8
9 Socuéllamos 2 0 2 3 3 7
10 Villarrobledo 1 0 1 4 3 10

Tips results

82%

Unsuccessful tip

22 november, 16:00
Don BenitoVillanovense
Don Benito
0 : 0
Villanovense
78%

Unsuccessful tip

22 november, 11:00
Atletico BalearesUD San Sebastian Reyes
Atletico Baleares
0 : 1
UD San Sebastian Reyes
78%

Unsuccessful tip

22 november, 11:00
Villarrubia CFMelilla
Villarrubia CF
1 : 1
Melilla
78%

Successful tip

22 november, 11:00
Las RozasAtletico Madrid B
Las Rozas
2 : 1
Atletico Madrid B
78%

Successful tip

21 november, 18:00
Real Madrid CastillaNavalcarnero
Real Madrid Castilla
3 : 1
Navalcarnero
70%

Successful tip

14 november, 19:00
Don BenitoExtremadura
Don Benito
1 : 2
Extremadura
54%

Unsuccessful tip

01 november, 17:00
UD San Sebastian ReyesCF Internacional de Madrid
UD San Sebastian Reyes
2 : 1
CF Internacional de Madrid
75%

Unsuccessful tip

01 november, 11:00
Atletico BalearesAtletico Madrid B
Atletico Baleares
1 : 1
Atletico Madrid B

If you forgot your password you can reset it.
Need new verification email? Resend